Cape Cod Schutzhund Club

Date:  October 5, 2019

Cape Cod Schutzhund Club

Judge:  Mark Chase, USBA

BH
Robert Gough/Alta-Tollhaus Ygretta GSD pass
Carol Ebreo/Solo vom Delleeuw GSD pass
Kelly Rose/Shamrock's Shippin Up to Boston Dalmation pass
Lance Woodley/Phantom Icke Dobe pass
Lauren Hassett/D&C Chewy BMal pass
 
IGP 1
Joe McAlister/Akita vom Schindergraben GSD 70 82 71 vh 226
 
IGP 2 
Traci Mulligan/Rebholzer Moon Walker Dobe DQ no out

Three Mountains Working Dog Club

Date:  September 29, 2019

Three Mountains Working Dog Club

Judge:  Tim Karchnak, AWMA

BH
Michelle Scearce, Christina Hansel/Maze BMal pass
Kimberly Yeager/Stronghold K9's Jagger BMal pass
Deena Fries/Aick von Arktis Boxer pass
 
IGP 1
Leslie Carpenter/Treasure Seekers Black Pearl Dobe 90 83 82 vh 255
 
IGP 3
Eva Emmell/Siboveld's Centurion BMal 70 89 86 a 245
David Kalist/Utah vom Johnson-Haus  GSD 5 91 83 a 179
 

Team Windy City

Date:  June 29, 2019

Team Windy City

Judge:  James Akin-Otiko, DVG

BH
Steve Billmack/Alcander Manlihaus BMal pass
Brittany Wild/Tango God of War BMal pass
 
IGP 2
Lisa Boerst/Steel Paws Cobe BMal 96 84 90 a 270
 
IGP 3
Sadot Aldaco/Phoenix of Risen Above DShep 70 87 87 a 244

Nomad Schutzhund Club

March 16-17, 2019

Nomad Schutzhund Club

Judge:  Jani Turkia, DVG

BH
Michael Rodeman/Marcus du Domaine BMal pass
Lisa Smith/Beiley vom Caldera GSD pass
Gary Johnson/Nirka van de Verpihoeve BMal pass
James Downey/Fireball's A'Ramone BMal pass 
 
IGP 1
Gary Johnson/Nirka van de Verpihoeve BMal 94 93 88 a 275
 
IGP 3
Amy Shiery/Alesanee v Pawtuxant Land BMal 94 92 81 vh 267
Cindy Smith/Alton von het Bos Rott pull
Adrianne Steimonts/Phelan du Loups du Soleil BMal 91 94 90 a 275
Denis Krigbaum/Collins van Krigbaum BMal 90 87 88 a 265
 

OG Gartenstaat

Date:  June 29-30, 2019

OG Gartenstaat

Judge:  Roland Seibel, FCI ADRK

IGP 1
Mark Saccoccio/Hector vom Rotensturm BMal 100 98 100 a 298
Karen Kovach/Ultro de Lupus Saevus GSD 96 90 90 a 276
 
IGP 2
Sonia Bincarousky/Python la Mashera di Ferro BMal 98 90 96 a 284
 
IGP 3
Mark Saccoccio/Sonny vom Carrabba Haus Rott 100 96 90 a 286
Dean Calderon/Bell Lavoro Figlio di un Pistola Dobe 93 85 94 a 272
 
IGP FH
Kelly Hogan/Hilda vom Floyd Haus GSD 99