Podium Belgian Shepherd Working Dog Club

October 26-27, 2012

Podium Belgian Shepherd Working Dog Club

Judge Bogdan Sergo

BH
- Gina Paseika / Jacco BMAL pass
- Preet Toor / Atilla Toor DS pass
- Carolyn August / Peygan vom Pegasus GSD pass

IPO 1
- Gina Pasieka / Jacco BMAL 97 | 94 | 95 = 286
- Carolyn August / Dall von der Keilerschleicht GSD 99 | 85 | 81 = 265
- Diane Seger / Wolff Yarick v.d. Sauk GSD out of control
- Mirga Zubkus / Cent Aritar Bastet GSD 100 | 81 | 95 = 276
- Paul Tucker / Punk von der Sauk 100 | 86 | 96 = 282
- Molly Brunner / Irco vom Kluttenplatz GSD 100 | 90 | 89 = 279

IPO 2
- Maria Darlanol / Achilles vom Darlanol Haus GSD 94 | 88 | 85 = 267

IPO 3
- Richard Rudman / Idol v Ketcher Wald GSD 100 | 98 | 98 = 296
- Everhard Ernsting / Chilli Airport Hannover BMAL 100 | 98 | 98 = 296
- Paul Konschak / Cash vom Steintor GSD 91 | 90 | 86 = 267

FH
- Wendy Rudman / Zisilla v.d. Wilhelms Walde GSD pulled

FH 2
- Vicki Waaters / Ishtara v Kuenzen GSD 40

Baystate Working Dog Club

October 6-7, 2012

Baystate Working Dog Club

Judge Kristiaan De Sweemer

BH
- Margaret Every / Ozzy vom Rheinland GSD pass
- Jeanie Crosby / Philip's Cooldog Any Fr. Bulldog pass
- John Currie / Incredible Fidelis DOB pass
- Kris Ashton / Chantal Moriavia Heart DOB pass
- Margaret Every / Pike vom Rheinland GSD pass
- Lynda Brogden-Burns / Shadowglen's Midnight Dylan LAB pass
- Brent Hanley / Ally vom Haus Rote Lilie GSD pass
- Michael Baronowski / Petra vom Rheinland GSD pass

IPO 1
- Judith Maurer / Conan Do Zarzallo DOB 91 85 85 a 261
- Michelle Testa (handler) Mary Falls (owner) / Quenlan vom Nordexpress GSchnauz 82 | 76 | 84a = 242
- Anthony Braccio / Fyke Van't Leefdaalhof GSD 94 | 72 | 82 = 248

IPO 3
- Wayne Cole / Gator vom Rheinland GSD 96 | 91 | 72a = 259
- Mario Gomes / Ginger vom Maringaland BMAL 97 | 96 | 96a = 289
- Doreen Metcalf / Piper Z Timberridge GSD 82 | 86 | 74a = 242

Spr 1
- Monty Ellison / Mohawk's Jah'kee injured

Three Mountains Working Dog Club

October 6-7, 2012

Three Mountains Working Dog Club

Judge Nikki Banfield

BH
- Tim Karchnak (handler) Anna Guestat (owner) / Frambos Gismo BMAL pass
- John Delescavage / Baia-Nava BMAL pass
- Kelly Peterson / Eddie Bosim Boxer pass
- Jillian Haudenshield (handler) John Haudenshield (owner) / Z'Jazz ot Vitosha BMAL pass
- Heather Haudenshield / Aza Mijn Borers Bewaler BMAL pass
- Henry Zyborowicz / Daria ot Vitosha BMAL pass

IPO 1
- Carol Karchnak (handler) Beth Dorton (owner) / Ieuen vom Hohlen Huegel GSD 94 | 80 | 84 a = 258
- Tom Mynes / Palma vom Blitzkrieger Dobe 87 | 66 | % out of control

IPO 2
- Victoria Johnson / Stormvogel's Echo Joy BMAL 80 | 82 | 87 a = 249
- Blair Faust / Kilo vom Bhairav aus Rostrotberg GSD 90 | 83 | % out of control

FH
- Denise Kozubal / Gage Lee GSD 94

APr 1
- Joey Baker / Baz Mix % | 61 | 92 a

Florida Working Dog Club

September 29, 2012

Florida Working Dog Club

Judge Ivan Balabanov

BH
- Renee Michel / Gladiators of America Baltazar Dobe pass
- Brad Lewis / Jade vom Haus Rentz GSD pass
- Jason McNew / King Louie of Black Dog Farm GSD pass
- Renee Michel / Gladiators of America Briosa Dobe did not pass
- Jason McNew / Enzo of Black Dog Farm GSD pass
- Jennifer Kuyrkendall / Xander vom Eichenluft GSD pass
- Christean Ramage / Ayla von Lulich GSD did not pass

IPO 1
- Sandy De Antonis / Hannah vom Marinhof GSD 91 | 71 | 88 a = 250

IPO 2
- Michael Rivers / Gunther von Rivers 86 | 94 dq vh did not engage helper

IPO 3
- Vithala Singh / Akira vom Foerstehaus GSD 73 | 95 | 87 a = 255

Cascade Belgian Shepherd Dog Club

July 21-22, 2012

Cascade Belgian Shepherd Dog Club

Judge Renate Rank

BH
- Les Flores/Holland Kiitos v Le Dobry DS pass
- Anne Camper/Aahzi du Loups du Soleil BMAL pass
- Annelisa Ochoa/Vixen de las Flores BMAL pass
- Michael Casey/Bailey vom Haus Vlasic GSD pass

IPO 1
- Craig Lewis/Sonic du Loups du Soleil BMAL DQ out of control
- Shannon Clark/Egan von Haus Vlasic GSD 93 75 90 a 258

IPO 2
- Donna Cozad/Archer from Walking Arrow GSD 47 64 70 vh 181

IPO 3
- Ray Bedford/AWOL von Starke Pfoten GSD 0 63 62 vh 125
- Emily Carte/Bodan von Starke Pfoten GSD 21 80 76 vh 177

FH 1
- Jenny Thorpe/Vrijheid's Force DS 91

OB 2
- Shade Whitesel/Exchanger v Adler Stein GSD DQ out of control

TR1

- Jessica Wilcock/Gina vom Warringhof DOB 54
- Emily Carte/Windrush Shayne BMAL 14

TR2

- Angela MacGowan/Jet City Mojo Vicaral DOB 26