Three Mountains Working Dog Club

October 25, 2014

Three Mountains Working Dog Club
 
Judge UScA Bill Szentmiklosi
 
BH
Stephanie Struble/Havyk vom Snow Haus GSD pass
Amanda Homan/Margaret Graf/Izzara vom Eichenluft GSD pass
 
IPO 1
Victoria Jognson/Johan Krigen/Stormvogel's Energy be Blitz BMal DQ out of control
Tim Karchnak/Margaret Graf/Indigo vom Eichenluft GSD 93 73 78 vh 244
Carol Karchnak/Karen Doman/Da'Vada vom Kavallerie GSD 91 82 83 vh 256
Hermogenes Denis Jarin/Sultan Taga Krush K9  GSD 80 75 81 vh 236
Carol Karchnak/N'Syxx ot Vitosha BMal 90 72 70 vh 232
 
TR 1
Louis Reval/Dolly vom Gloeckner GSD 81

Big Sky Working Dogs

October 22, 2014

Big Sky Working Dogs

Judge AWMA Cynthia LaPointe

BH
- Cari Braken/Teaka Mix Pass
 
IPO 2
- Samie Jones/Zappa du Loups du Soleil BMAl 25 80 90 a 195
- Samie Jones/Dax vom Polarstern GSD 97 85 86 a 268
 
IPO 3
- Anne Camper/Aahzi du Loups du Soleil BMAl 90 86 66 a 242
 
FPr 2
- Janice Bogy/Edel vom Haus Rentz GSD 72
- Carol Steadman/Kodiak vom Whitestone 86
 
FPr 1
- Janice Bogy/Vrisco vom Sontausen 90
 
StPr 1
- Carol Steadman/Kodiak vom Whitestone 94

Blue Water Working Dogs

October 4, 2014

Blue Water Working Dogs

Judge DVG Lisa Little

BH
- Donald Burgess/Adal vom Flussblick GSD pass
- Wayne Oliver Jr./India vom Wildhaus GSD pass
- Connie Morrow/Gobra Skys the Limit GSD pass
- Michael Barber/Lucy Acta Non Verba GSD pass
- Christiana Wild/Mocha vom Wildhaus GSD pass
 
IPO 1
- Beverly Pack/Asta vom Schloss Dobe 71 56 70 vh 197
- Kellie Pulido/Hammerhaus Deidre BMal 77 83 92 a 252
- Pat Carpenter/Belziva Dakine BMal 97 95 99 a 291
- Teddi Ocwieja/ Luger Parabellum GSD 83 70 79 vh 230
 
IPO 2
- Dianna Heverly/Isis vom Wildhaus GSD 72 83 85 a 240
 
IPO 3
- Madelyn Vaughn/Pat Carpenter/Azar vom Koewitz BMal 96 81 94 a 271

Metro-Detroit Schutzhund Club

September 13-14, 2014

Metro-Detroit Schutzhund Club

Judge AWMA Kristiaan De Sweemer

BH

- Rita Demidko/Tyson vom Dinaburg GSD pass
- Anna Fagan/Kendra Jaudes Von Kutos Galaxis GSD fail
- Samantha Hanna/Hoeksteen Idyllic Destroyer DShep pass
- Kellie Pulido/Hammahaus Dedra Sox BMal pass
- Gregory West/ Gustav vom BullenFeld Rott pass
- Petra Raffel/Rick Douglas/ Indigo Vom Hause Franeta Rott pass
- Alysia Mefford/ Xanta Victa GSD pass
 
IPO1
- Edward Forster/Cedric de la Cite des Boston BMal 90 83 90 a 263
- Steve Gregalunas/Quade ot Vitosha BMal 96 95 96 a 287
- Marc Guerrieri/Canine Resolution's Rockin'Melee BMal 96 88 91 a 275
- Kelly Hodorek/Tommy Pit 82 43 88 a 213
- Stephanie Lesperance/Vendetta van den Heuvel GSD 82 70 80 a 232
 
IPO2
- Sondra Rollison/Emamba du Chenil de Loucyn BMal  95 82 83 a 260
- Catherine Lemunyan/Kanduits Brick BMal 80 85 93 a 258
 
IPO3
- Alysia Mefford/Varen von den Heuvel GSD 91 71 80 a 242
- Charles Seeley/Zohan Z Deihlomov GSD 96 83 80 a 259
- Tony Zintsmaster/Jago Z Deihlomov GSD 92 90 84 a 266
 
FH
- Sondra Rollison/Twisters Second to None Bull 90

 

Podium Belgian Shepherd Working Dog Club

May 31, 2014

Podium Belgian Shepherd Working Dog Club

Judge FCI Vic Wilms

BH
- Adam Davis / Lena / DShep | pass |
- Fabian Vega / Biene von der Scherau / Rott | pass |
- Brenda Robinette / Charlie / Mix | pass |
- Hardy Ernsting / Addi von der Calvary / BMal | pass |
- Alyssa Johnson / Raufbold von der Kleinsmit / GSD | pass |
- Rowena Benoit / Jaeger von Karnques / DShep | pass |

IPO 1
- Hardy Ernsting / Race vom Further Moor / BMal | 94 | 74 | 85a | = 253
- Hans-Juergen Winkler / Rue vom Grauen Wolf / GSD | 83 | 78 | 90a | = 251
- Maria Darland / Brassy vom Darland Haus / GSD | 74 | 80 | 96a | = 250
- Christine Koritko / Braven vom Darland Haus / GSD | 76 | 71 | 95a | = 242

IPO 3
- Carolyn August / Dorle vom Kleinen Jaeger / GSD | 99 | 97 | 95a | = 291